ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14926062
nr 1492 6062
Gerry Eckhardt
(1902-1984), Lettland
Gerry Eckhardt (1902-1984), Lettland. Abstrakt djur. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 88/150. Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, trasigt glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakt djur. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 88/150. Bildmått: 40x30 cm
Condition: trasigt glas
Gerry Eckhardt, born 1902, dead 1984, Litthuanian painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:26:42
26/9 18:18:57
Gerry Eckhardt
Read more about Gerry Eckhardt