ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14926062

nr 1492 6062

Gerry Eckhardt

(1902-1984), Lettland

Gerry Eckhardt (1902-1984), Lettland. Abstrakt djur. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 88/150. Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, trasigt glas.

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakt djur. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 88/150. Bildmått: 40x30 cm

Condition: trasigt glas

Gerry Eckhardt, born 1902, dead 1984, Litthuanian painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 26 2022
at 18:26:42

26/9 18:18:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gerry Eckhardt

Read more about Gerry Eckhardt